Agyness Deyn Profile
Agyness Deyn Profile Photo

Agyness Deyn

Famous As
Model
Birth Name
Laura Hollins
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1983
Birth Place
Greater Manchester, England
Famous As
Model
Popular for
One of the top 30 models of the 2000s by Vogue Paris
Birth Name
Laura Hollins
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1983
Birth Place
Greater Manchester, England
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended All Saints RC High School
  • Attended Bacup and Rawtenstall Grammar School
  • Attanded Sixth Form in Waterfoot, Rossendale
Mother
Lorraine
Sister
Emily
Spouse
Giovanni Ribisi (actor, since June-12)
Relation
Josh Hubbard, Albert Hammond Jr, Miles Kane, Alex Greenwald