Ashley Benson
Ashley Benson Profile Photo

Ashley Benson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Victoria Benson
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1989
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Ashley Benson Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 N Best Kiss Spring Breakers (2013) James Franco, Vanessa Hudgens
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
2015 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Choice Drama TV Actress Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2016 W Choice TV Actress: Drama Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2016 W Choice TV: Chemistry Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) Tyler Blackburn
2015 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 W Choice Summer TV Star: Female Pretty Little Liars (2010) (TV) -
2014 N Candie's Choice Style Icon - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W Cast To Watch - Troian Bellisario, Shay Mitchell, Lucy Hale