Tyler Blackburn Profile
Tyler Blackburn Profile Photo

Tyler Blackburn

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Tyler Jordon Blackburn
Birth Date
Oct 12, 1986
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As Caleb Rivers in ABC Family series "Pretty Little Liars" (2011)
Birth Name
Tyler Jordon Blackburn
Birth Date
Oct 12, 1986
Birth Place
Burbank, California, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Tyler Blackburn Video Gallery

Save Me (from WENDY the series)

video