Ashley Benson
Ashley Benson Profile Photo

Ashley Benson

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ashley Victoria Benson
Birth Date
Dec 18, 1989
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Ashley Benson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Lapham Rising - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Her Smell Roxie Rotten - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chronically Metropolitan Jessie - -
Elvis & Nixon American Airlines worker - -
The Great Migration (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Visit from the Goon Squad Alice TM -
Pixels Lady Lisa - -
Ratter Emma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hey Tucker! Ashley TV -
Ravenswood Hanna Marin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spring Breakers Brit - -
Time Warrior Stephanie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Cupid Caitlin Quinn - -
Pretty Little Liars Hanna Marin TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastwick Mia Torcoletti TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bart Got a Room Alice - -
Fab Five: The Texas Cheerleader Scandal Brooke Tippit TM -
Mother Goose Parade - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It On: In It to Win It Carson VI aka Bring It on 4: All 4-Ever
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Margot TV aka 7th Heaven: Beginnings
Neighbors Mindy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Going on 30 Six Chick - -
Days of Our Lives Abby Deveraux TV aka Days