42 Dugg Profile
42 Dugg Profile Photo

42 Dugg

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Dion Marquise Hayes
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1994
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan
Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Popular for
His collaborative single with rapper Lil Baby, including "Grace" and "We Paid" (2020)
Birth Name
Dion Marquise Hayes
Birth Date
Nov 25, 1994
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan
Nationality
American
42 Dugg Video Gallery

Can't Complain (Feat. Reaper)

video

Free Ric (Feat. Lil Durk)

video

Down Ready Set (OST. Madden 22)

video

How I Roll (Feat. Broke Boy Lord)

video

Bestfriends

video

Turnest N**** in the City

video