Home > Celebrity > W > Willa Holland

Willa Holland

Willa Holland

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Willa Joanna Chance Holland

Birth Date :

June 18, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kaitlin Cooper in TV series "The O.C." (2006-2007)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Willa Holland in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - willa-holland-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Willa Holland in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - willa-holland-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Willa Holland in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - willa-holland-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-03 Willa Holland in World Premiere of 'Legion' - legion_premiere_53_wenn2718573 Willa Holland in World Premiere of 'Legion' - legion_premiere_54_wenn2718570 Willa Holland in World Premiere of 'Legion' - legion_premiere_55_wenn2718572 Willa Holland in Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party - SGG-022258 Willa Holland in The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011763 Willa Holland in The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011765 Willa Holland stars as Davey in Freestyle Releasing's Tiger Eyes (2013) Willa Holland stars as Audrey Anderson and Tyrese Gibson stars as Kyle Williams in Screen Gems' Legion (2010) Willa Holland stars as Janice in Screen Gems' Straw Dogs (2011) Poster of Freestyle Releasing's Tiger Eyes (2013) Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Willa Holland stars as Kelly and Alessandro Giuggioli stars as Lorenzo in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Perla Haney-Jardine stars as Mary and Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Willa Holland stars as Audrey Anderson and Kate Walsh stars as Sandra Anderson in Screen Gems' Legion (2010) Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Willa Holland stars as Kelly in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Colin Firth, Perla Haney-Jardine and Willa Holland in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009) Colin Firth, Perla Haney-Jardine and Willa Holland in E1 Entertainment's Summer in Genoa, A (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter