Home > Celebrity > A > Ali Landry

Ali Landry

Ali Landry

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Ali Germaine Landry

Birth Date :

July 21, 1973

Birth Place :

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, USA

Spouse :

Mario Lopez (actor, 24-Apr-04 - 12-May-04) (annulled), Alejandro Gomez Monteverde (film director, since 8-Apr-06)

Claim to fame :

The 1996 Miss USA

Picture Gallery


Ali Landry in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - landry-monteverde-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-01
Ali Landry in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - ali-landry-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-02
Ali Landry in Film Premiere Planes: Fire and Rescue - ali-landry-premiere-planes-fire-rescue-01
Ali Landry in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - monteverde-landry-premiere-maleficent-01
Ali Landry in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - ali-landry-premiere-maleficent-02
Ali Landry in World Premiere of Disney's Maleficent - ali-landry-premiere-maleficent-01

Filmography


2012 : Me Again
2011 : Crescendo I
2007 : Bella
2003 : Who's Your Daddy?
2003 : Fastlane (TV)
2003 : Eve (TV)
2002 : Spy TV (TV)
2002 : Outta Time
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links