Home > Celebrity > W > Willa Holland > Willa Holland Profile

Willa Holland Profile

Willa Holland

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Willa Joanna Chance Holland

Birth Date :

June 18, 1991

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kaitlin Cooper in TV series "The O.C." (2006-2007)

Willa Holland Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Kaitlin Cooper in TV series "The O.C." (2006-2007)

Willa Holland Personal Fact


Birth Name

Willa Joanna Chance Holland

Birth Date

June 18, 1991

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Kenter Canyon Elementary School
  • Attended Paul Revere Middle School
  • Attended Palisades Charter High School, LA, CA

Willa Holland Family


Father

Keith Holland

Mother

Darnell Gregorio-De Palma

Sister

Brianna (b. 1988), Piper De Palma (b. 1996)

Relation

Dillon Hart Francis

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Willa Holland Pictures


The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere
The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
World Premiere of 'Legion'
World Premiere of 'Legion'
World Premiere of 'Legion'
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party