Home > Celebrity > V > Vincent D'Onofrio

Vincent D'Onofrio

Vincent D'Onofrio

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Vincent Phillip D'Onofrio

Birth Date :

June 30, 1959

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Carin van der Donk (model, since 22-Mar-97)

Claim to fame :

As Detective Robert Goren in TV series "Law & Order: Criminal Intent" (2001-2008)

Picture Gallery


Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - d-oofrio-donk-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-02
Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - d-oofrio-donk-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-01
Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - vincent-d-oofrio-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-04
Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - vincent-d-oofrio-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-03
Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - vincent-d-oofrio-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-02
Vincent D'Onofrio in 2014 Toronto International Film Festival - The Judge - Premiere - vincent-d-oofrio-2014-toronto-international-film-festival-01

Filmography


2015 : Daredevil (TV)
2015 : Supreme Ruler
2015 : Run All Night
2015 : Jurassic World
2015 : Purgatory
2014 : Pele
2014 : The Judge
2014 : American Falls
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter