Home > Celebrity > S > Shannyn Sossamon

Shannyn Sossamon

Shannyn Sossamon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Shannon Marie Kahoolani Sossamon

Birth Date :

October 03, 1979

Birth Place :

Honolulu, Hawaii, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lady Jocelyn in "A Knight's Tale" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Shannyn Sossamon in "2012" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-058353 Shannyn Sossamon in "2012" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-058354 Shannyn Sossamon in Dirt FX Premiere Screening - DGG-013471 Shannyn Sossamon stars as Concetta in Lightning Media's Life Is Hot in Cracktown (2009) Poster of Monterey Media's Road to Nowhere (2011) Shannyn Sossamon stars as Concetta and Victor Rasuk stars as Manny in Lightning Media's Life Is Hot in Cracktown (2009) Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire and Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire and Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire and Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire and Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason and Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Gary Stretch stars as Mitchell 'Boots' Mason and Shannyn Sossamon stars as Claire in Parkland Pictures' The Heavy (2010) Poster of WWE Studios' The Day (2012) Poster of WWE Studios' The Day (2012) Shawn Ashmore, Ashley Bell, Shannyn Sossamon, Dominic Monaghan and Cory Hardrict in WWE Studios' The Day (2012) Poster of WWE Studios' The Day (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter