Home > Celebrity > R > Randy Quaid

Randy Quaid

Randy Quaid

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Randall Rudy Quaid

Birth Date :

October 01, 1950

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Ella Jolly (1980 - 1985), Evi Quaid (since 5-Oct-89)

Claim to fame :

As Cousin Eddie in movie "Vacation" (1983)

Picture Gallery


Randy Quaid in The Screening of "Gomorrah" - wenn2166982
Randy Quaid in The 'Lions For Lambs' Screening - wenn5048743
Randy Quaid in The Museum of Moving Image Salutes Will Smith - wenn998849
Randy Quaid in The Museum of Moving Image Salutes Will Smith - wenn998848
Randy Quaid in The Museum of Moving Image Salutes Will Smith - wenn997270
Randy Quaid in The Museum of Moving Image Salutes Will Smith - wenn997105
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links