Home > Celebrity > C > Connie Nielsen

Connie Nielsen

Connie Nielsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Connie Inge-Lise Nielsen

Birth Date :

July 03, 1965

Birth Place :

Elling, Frederikshavn, Denmark

Claim to fame :

As Lucilla in "Gladiator" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - mcg-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-01 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-07 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-06 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-05 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-04 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-03 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-02 Connie Nielsen in 3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals - connie-nielsen-premiere-3-days-to-kill-01 Connie Nielsen in The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe After Party - connie-nielsen-2012-golden-globe-after-party-01 Connie Nielsen in The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe After Party - connie-nielsen-2012-golden-globe-after-party-04 Connie Nielsen in The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe After Party - connie-nielsen-2012-golden-globe-after-party-02 Connie Nielsen in The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe After Party - connie-nielsen-2012-golden-globe-after-party-03 Connie Nielsen in The Season Premiere of Starz Series Boss - connie-nielsen-premiere-boss-02 Connie Nielsen in The Season Premiere of Starz Series Boss - connie-nielsen-premiere-boss-01 Connie Nielsen in Los Angeles Premiere of Get Him to the Greek - nielsen-ulrich-premiere-get-him-to-the-greek-01 Connie Nielsen in Los Angeles Premiere of Get Him to the Greek - connie-nielsen-premiere-get-him-to-the-greek-01 Connie Nielsen in NBC Television Upfront Presentation - connie-nielsen-nbc-television-upfront-presentation-01 Connie Nielsen in NBC Television Upfront Presentation - meloni-nielsen-nbc-television-upfront-presentation-01 Connie Nielsen in NBC Television Upfront Presentation - connie-nielsen-nbc-television-upfront-presentation-03 Connie Nielsen in NBC Television Upfront Presentation - connie-nielsen-nbc-television-upfront-presentation-02 Connie Nielsen in The European Film Awards 2005 - connie-nielsen-european-film-awards-2005-02 Connie Nielsen in The European Film Awards 2005 - connie-nielsen-european-film-awards-2005-01 Connie Nielsen in The Empire Awards - connie-nielsen-empire-awards-02 Connie Nielsen in The Empire Awards - connie-nielsen-empire-awards-03 Connie Nielsen in The Empire Awards - connie-nielsen-empire-awards-01 Connie Nielsen in Vanity Fair Oscar Party - connie-nielsen-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02 Connie Nielsen in Vanity Fair Oscar Party - connie-nielsen-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Connie Nielsen in The New York Premiere of The Aviator - connie-nielsen-premiere-the-aviator-03 Connie Nielsen stars as Jean in Redwood Palms Pictures' Battle in Seattle (2008) Connie Nielsen stars as Jean in Redwood Palms Pictures' Battle in Seattle (2008) Connie Nielsen stars as Joe's Mother in Magnolia Pictures' Nymphomaniac (2014) Connie Nielsen, Christian Slater and Stacy Martin in Magnolia Pictures' Nymphomaniac (2014) Stacy Martin stars as Young Joe and Connie Nielsen stars as Joe's Mother in Magnolia Pictures' Nymphomaniac (2014) Poster of Magnolia Pictures' Nymphomaniac (2014) Poster of Magnolia Pictures' Nymphomaniac (2014) Poster of FilmBuff's All Relative (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter