Home > Celebrity > D > Dave Foley

Dave Foley

Dave Foley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, producer, writer

Birth Name :

David Scott Foley

Birth Date :

January 04, 1963

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Spouse :

Tabitha Southey (31-Dec-91 - 1997, divorced), Crissy Guerrero (actress, 1-Aug-02 - 2008, divorced)

Claim to fame :

As Various Characters in TV series "The Kids in the Hall" (1988)

Picture Gallery


Dave Foley in World Premiere of ParaNorman - guerrero-foley-premiere-paranorman-01 Dave Foley in Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals - dave-foley-premiere-mirror-mirror-01 Dave Foley in Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals - dave-foley-premiere-mirror-mirror-02 Dave Foley in Relativity Media Presents The Los Angeles Premiere of Mirror Mirror - Arrivals - dave-foley-premiere-mirror-mirror-03 Dave Foley in Premiere Party for "The Cape" - the_cape_premiere_party_011_wenn3154904 Dave Foley in Premiere Party for "The Cape" - the_cape_premiere_party_012_wenn3154891 Dave Foley and Zoe Boyle in Broken Lizard Industries' Freeloaders (2013) Poster of Broken Lizard Industries' Freeloaders (2013) Blayne Weaver, Dave Foley and Natalie Morales in Abramorama's 6 Month Rule (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter