Home > Celebrity > R > Ralph Macchio

Ralph Macchio

Ralph Macchio

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ralph George Macchio

Birth Date :

November 04, 1961

Birth Place :

Huntington, New York, USA

Spouse :

Phyllis Fierro (since 5-Apr-87)

Claim to fame :

As Daniel LaRusso in "The Karate Kid" (1984)

Filmography


2014 : A Little Game
2013 : He's Way More Famous Than You
2012 : Happily Divorced (TV)
2012 : The Ballad of Danko Jones
2012 : Holiday Spin
2012 : Hitchcock
2011 : I Think Bad Thoughts
2010 : Had Enough
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links