Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Trickey

Paula Trickey

Paula Trickey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Sue Trickey

Birth Date :

March 27, 1966

Birth Place :

Amarillo, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Rich Thurber (producer, since 31-May-96)

Claim to fame :

As Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara in TV series "Pacific Blue" (1996 - 2000)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter