Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Trickey > Paula Trickey Profile

Paula Trickey Profile

Paula Trickey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Sue Trickey

Birth Date :

March 27, 1966

Birth Place :

Amarillo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara in TV series "Pacific Blue" (1996 - 2000)

Paula Trickey Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara in TV series "Pacific Blue" (1996 - 2000)

Paula Trickey Personal Fact


Birth Name

Paula Sue Trickey

Birth Date

March 27, 1966

Birth Place

Amarillo, Texas, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended East Central High School in Tulsa

Paula Trickey Family


Sister

Karla (oldest, died), Paula (oldest)

Spouse

Rich Thurber (producer, since 31-May-96)

Son

Rich Thurber (b. 2000)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter