Home > Celebrity > B > Bret Harrison

Bret Harrison

Bret Harrison

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Bret Michael Harrison

Birth Date :

April 06, 1982

Birth Place :

Portland, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sam Oliver in TV series "Reaper" (2007-2009)

Picture Gallery


Poster of Samuel Goldwyn Films' Mardi Gras: Spring Break (2011) Nicholas D'Agosto, Josh Gad and Bret Harrison in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Mardi Gras: Spring Break (2011) Bret Harrison as Alex in MGM's Deal (2008) Bret Harrison in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Mardi Gras: Spring Break (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter