Home > Celebrity > A > Autumn Reeser

Autumn Reeser

Autumn Reeser

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Autumn Alicia Reeser

Birth Date :

September 21, 1980

Birth Place :

La Jolla, California, USA

Spouse :

Jesse Warren (writer/director, since 9-May-09)

Claim to fame :

As Taylor Townsend in FOX's series "The O.C." (2005-2007)

Latest News


Autumn Reeser Gives Birth to Second Child and Shares First Pic

November 26, 2013 14:19:40 GMT

Former "" star gave birth to her second child, another boy on Monday, November 25. She announced the birth and gave the world a sneak peek of her newborn via Twitter.
...

Autumn Reeser's Second Child on the Way

May 31, 2013 09:18:37 GMT

is expecting her second child with husband, Jesse Warren. The 32-year-old actress shows off her baby bump in two pictures that are posted on her website. "It's pregnancy awareness month," she said. "So you should be aware... that I'm pregnant! Yup. Baby number TWO is on the way and due at the end of November. We're thrilled!"
...

Autumn Reeser's First Baby Revealed in Pics

May 12, 2011 14:33:17 GMT

's firstborn was delivered on Tuesday, May 10 morning. The "" star's husband Jesse Warren proudly announced and revealed the first pictures of their baby son on Twitter.
...

Autumn Reeser Announces She Is Expecting

December 01, 2010 09:06:25 GMT

The former "" star, 30, revealed the news during an appearance on late night talk show "" on Tuesday, November 30, after confessing she was feeling self-conscious about her figure in her little black dress.
...

Photo Gallery: 'Entourage' Held Star-Studded Premiere

June 17, 2010 09:41:56 GMT

It was more like a star-studded affair for television series rather than a celebration for the impending "". On Wednesday, June 16, Paramount Pictures Studio in Los Angeles hosted a brown carpet event for season 7 premiere of the HBO series, welcoming not only the main cast but plenty of guests as well.
...

Picture Gallery


Autumn Reeser in World Premiere of "The Kennedys" - wenn3270585 Autumn Reeser in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156944 Autumn Reeser in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156904 Autumn Reeser in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156872 Autumn Reeser in 2011 People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - wenn3156861 Autumn Reeser in The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party - gq_awards_22_wenn3104012 Autumn Reeser in The GQ 2010 Men of The Year Party - gq_awards_08_wenn3103998 Autumn Reeser in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series 'Entourage' - Arrivals - entourage_premiere_73_wenn2891548 Autumn Reeser in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075785 Autumn Reeser in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075784 Autumn Reeser in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075780 Autumn Reeser in HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-075779 Poster of The Weinstein Company's So Undercover (2012) Poster of Anchor Bay Films' The Big Bang (2011) Madison - Ally - Mia in Don't Hold Back finale - The American Mall (2008) Autumn Reeser stars as Madison in The American Mall (2008) Autumn Reeser as Madison with Madisonettes in The American Mall (2008) Madison confronts Ally in The American Mall (2008) Autumn Reeser as Madison Huxley in The American Mall (2008) Autumn Reeser as Madison Huxley in The American Mall (2008) Madison (Autumn Reeser) quiets Joey (Rob Mayes) in The American Mall (2008) Madison (Autumn Reeser) sings The New You in The American Mall (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter