Home > Celebrity > C > Cam Gigandet

Cam Gigandet

Cam Gigandet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cam Joslin Gigandet

Birth Date :

August 16, 1982

Birth Place :

Tacoma, Washington, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin Volchok in TV series "The O.C." (2005-2006)

Picture Gallery


Cam Gigandet in CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals - cam-gigandet-cbs-television-studios-summer-soiree-03
Cam Gigandet in CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals - cam-gigandet-cbs-television-studios-summer-soiree-02
Cam Gigandet in CBS Television Studios SUMMER SOIREE - Arrivals - cam-gigandet-cbs-television-studios-summer-soiree-01
Cam Gigandet and Dominique Geisendorff Walk with Everleigh Ray Gigandet on The Beach - geisendorff-gigandet-walk-on-the-beach-08
Cam Gigandet and Dominique Geisendorff Walk with Everleigh Ray Gigandet on The Beach - geisendorff-gigandet-walk-on-the-beach-09
Cam Gigandet and Dominique Geisendorff Walk with Everleigh Ray Gigandet on The Beach - geisendorff-gigandet-walk-on-the-beach-10

Filmography


2015 : Broken Vows
2015 : Sitter Cam
2014 : Reckless (TV)
2014 : In the Blood
2014 : Bad Johnson
2014 : 4 Minute Mile
2013 : Red Sky
2013 : Plush
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter