Home > Celebrity > P > Paula Trickey > Paula Trickey Filmography

Paula Trickey Filmography

Paula Trickey

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Paula Sue Trickey

Birth Date :

March 27, 1966

Birth Place :

Amarillo, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara in TV series "Pacific Blue" (1996 - 2000)
Locked Away (2010)
stars as Sasha


Blood Shot (2010)
stars as Sanchez


Howie Do It InfoHowie Do It (2009) - TV


'Til Lies Do Us Part (2007) - TM
stars as Leeza Mitchell


Past Tense (2006) - TM
stars as Kim Shay


The O.C. InfoThe O.C. (2005) - TV
stars as Veronica Townsend


McBride: Murder Past Midnight (2005) - TM
stars as Claire Harriman


Gone But Not Forgotten (2004) - TM
stars as Sandra Lake


A Carol Christmas (2003) - TM
stars as Beth


The Base (1999)
stars as Lt. Kelly Andrews


Pacific Blue (1996) - TV
stars as Officer/Sgt. Cory McNamara


Black Scorpion (1995) - TM aka Roger Corman Presents 'Black Scorpion'
stars as Leslie Vance


A Kiss Goodnight (1994) - TM
stars as Natalie Collins


Trade Winds (1993) - TV
stars as Nurse Lisa Topping


Santa Barbara (1992) - TV
stars as Tonja Vargas


Carnal Crimes (1990)
stars as Jasmine


Maniac Cop 2 (1990)
stars as Cheryl


Columbo: Columbo Cries Wolf (1990) - TM
stars as Nymph at Pool


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015