Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Biehn > Michael Biehn Profile

Michael Biehn Profile

Michael Biehn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Connell Biehn

Birth Date :

July 31, 1956

Birth Place :

Anniston, Alabama, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Reese in "The Terminator" (1984)

Michael Biehn Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Kyle Reese in "The Terminator" (1984)

Michael Biehn Personal Fact


Birth Name

Michael Connell Biehn

Birth Date

July 31, 1956

Birth Place

Anniston, Alabama, USA

Height

6'

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the University of Arizona on a drama scholarship

Michael Biehn Family


Father

Don Biehn

Mother

Marcia

Brother

Jonathon, Steven

Sister

Brooks Ann

Spouse

Carlene Olsen (11-Jul-80 - 1987), Gina Marsh (1-Jan-88 - 2008), Jennifer Blanc (since 13-Apr-09)

Son

Devon, Taylor (twins, b. 1984), Caelan Michael (b. 1992), Alexander (b. 19-Mar-03)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Michael Biehn Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"