Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Biehn

Michael Biehn

Michael Biehn

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Connell Biehn

Birth Date :

July 31, 1956

Birth Place :

Anniston, Alabama, USA

Spouse :

Carlene Olsen (11-Jul-80 - 1987), Gina Marsh (1-Jan-88 - 2008), Jennifer Blanc (since 13-Apr-09)

Claim to fame :

As Kyle Reese in "The Terminator" (1984)

Picture Gallery


Michael Biehn in The 2011 Saturn Awards - Arrivals - biehn-blanc-2011-saturn-awards-01 Michael Biehn in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234285 Michael Biehn in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234333 Michael Biehn in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234736 Michael Biehn in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234739 Michael Biehn stars as Mickey and Milo Ventimiglia stars as Josh in Anchor Bay Entertainment's The Divide (2012) Poster of Anchor Bay Entertainment's The Divide (2012) Michael Biehn stars as Det. Marling in Green Card Pictures' Psych 9 (2010) Michael Biehn stars as Mickey in Anchor Bay Entertainment's The Divide (2012) Poster of Blanc Biehn Productions' Treachery (2013) Poster of Blanc Biehn Productions' Treachery (2013) Poster of Anchor Bay Films' The Victim (2012) Courtney Vance, Michael Biehn, Ivan Gonzalez, Lauren German, Ashton Holmes, Milo Ventimiglia, and Michael Eklund in Anchor Bay Entertainment's The Divide (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter