Home > Celebrity > M > Mia Sara

Mia Sara

Mia Sara

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mia Sarapocciello

Birth Date :

June 19, 1967

Birth Place :

Brooklyn Heights, NY, USA

Spouse :

Jason Connery (actor, 17-Mar-96 - 2002)

Claim to fame :

As Sloane Peterson in "Ferris Bueller's Day Off" (1986)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter