Home > Celebrity > M > Meghan Markle

Meghan Markle

Meghan Markle

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Rachel Meghan Markle

Birth Date :

August 04, 1981

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Trevor Engelson (owner of the production company Underground, since 10-Sep-11, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Zane in "Suits" (2011) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Meghan Markle in Elton John AIDS Foundation's 13th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit - Red Carpet Arrivals - meghan-markle-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-13th-annual-an-enduring-vision-benefit-01 Meghan Markle in Elton John AIDS Foundation's 13th Annual An Enduring Vision Benefit - Red Carpet Arrivals - meghan-markle-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-13th-annual-an-enduring-vision-benefit-02 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-01 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-02 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-03 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-04 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-05 Meghan Markle in The World Premiere of The Hunger Games: Catching Fire - Arrivals - meghan-markle-uk-premiere-catching-fire-06 Meghan Markle in 2013 MuchMusic Video Awards - Arrivals - meghan-markle-2013-muchmusic-video-awards-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter