Home > Celebrity > L > Leif Garrett > Leif Garrett Profile

Leif Garrett Profile

Leif Garrett

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Leif Per Nervik

Birth Date :

November 08, 1961

Birth Place :

Hollywood, California

Leif Garrett Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, actor

Leif Garrett Personal Fact


Birth Name

Leif Per Nervik

Birth Date

November 08, 1961

Birth Place

Hollywood, California

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Blue

Leif Garrett Family


Father

Rick Narvick

Mother

Carolin Underwood

Sister

Dawn Lyn

Relation

Nicollette Sheridan, Justine Bateman

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Leif Garrett Pictures


Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Leif Garrett at Rockefeller Plaza for an appearance on NBC's 'The Today Show'
Premiere of 'Made In Brooklyn'
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"