Home > Celebrity > L > Lance Bass

Lance Bass

Lance Bass

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

James Lance Bass

Birth Date :

May 04, 1979

Birth Place :

Laurel, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

Bass singer of NSYNC

Discography


2014 : Walking on Air [SINGLE]

Filmography


2014 : Such Good People
2014 : Hell & Back
2014 : White Dwarf
2012 : Gravity Falls (TV)
2009 : Rex
2009 : Valley Peaks (TV)
2007 : Girl Camp
2007 : I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter