Home > Celebrity > T > Til Schweiger

Til Schweiger

Til Schweiger

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Tilman Valentin Schweiger

Birth Date :

December 19, 1963

Birth Place :

Freiburg im Breisgau, Germany

Spouse :

Dana Carlsen (model, since 19-Jun-95) (separated)

Claim to fame :

As Brute in "Bandyta" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Til Schweiger in Bambi 2013 Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - til-schweiger-bambi-2013-awards-arrivals-03 Til Schweiger in Bambi 2013 Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - til-schweiger-bambi-2013-awards-arrivals-02 Til Schweiger in Bambi 2013 Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals - til-schweiger-bambi-2013-awards-arrivals-01 Til Schweiger in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - til-schweiger-premiere-new-year-s-eve-01 Til Schweiger in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - til-schweiger-premiere-new-year-s-eve-02 Til Schweiger in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - schweiger-holtmann-premiere-new-year-s-eve-01 Til Schweiger in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - schweiger-holtmann-premiere-new-year-s-eve-02 Til Schweiger in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - schweiger-holtmann-premiere-new-year-s-eve-03 Til Schweiger stars as Sgt. Hugo Stiglitz in The Weinstein Company's Inglourious Basterds (2009) Til Schweiger stars as Sgt. Hugo Stiglitz in The Weinstein Company's Inglourious Basterds (2009) Samm Levine, Til Schweiger and Eli Roth in The Weinstein Company's Inglourious Basterds (2009) Poster of Inglourious Basterds (2009) Poster of Inglourious Basterds (2009) Til Schweiger in Warner Bros. Pictures' New Year's Eve (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter