Home > Celebrity > A > Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina

Alfred Molina

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alfredo Molina

Birth Date :

May 24, 1953

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Spouse :

Jill Gascoine (actress, since 1985)

Claim to fame :

As Kenneth Halliwell in " Prick Up Your Ears" (1987)

Picture Gallery


Alfred Molina Goes Shopping in Hollywood - alfred-molina-goes-shopping-in-hollywood-02
Alfred Molina Goes Shopping in Hollywood - alfred-molina-goes-shopping-in-hollywood-01
Alfred Molina in 'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party - law_and_order_premiere_19_wenn3023645
Alfred Molina in 'Law & Order: Los Angeles' Premiere Party - law_and_order_premiere_20_wenn3023649
Alfred Molina in World Premiere of 'The Sorcerer's Apprentice' - sorcerers_apprentice_019_wenn5510581
Alfred Molina in World Premiere of 'The Sorcerer's Apprentice' - sorcerers_apprentice_020_wenn5510582

Filmography


2015 : Show Me a Hero (TV)
2015 : Vivaldi
2014 : Heavenly Sword
2014 : Swelter
2014 : The Prophet
2014 : We'll Never Have Paris
2014 : Matador (TV)
2014 : Love Is Strange
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter