Home > Celebrity > K > Kimora Lee Simmons

Kimora Lee Simmons

Kimora Lee Simmons

Profile


Famous as :

Fashion model, author

Birth Name :

Kimora Lee Perkins

Birth Date :

May 04, 1975

Birth Place :

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Spouse :

Russell Simmons (20-Dec-98 - 2009), Tim Leissner (banker)

Claim to fame :

One of Lagerfeld models

Picture Gallery


Kimora Lee Simmons in The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere - kimora-lee-simmons-premiere-the-hunger-games-catching-fire-04
Kimora Lee Simmons in The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere - kimora-lee-simmons-premiere-the-hunger-games-catching-fire-03
Kimora Lee Simmons in The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere - kimora-lee-simmons-premiere-the-hunger-games-catching-fire-02
Kimora Lee Simmons in The Hunger Games: Catching Fire Premiere - kimora-lee-simmons-premiere-the-hunger-games-catching-fire-01
Kimora Lee Simmons Winter Vacation in St Barts - kimora-lee-simmons-winter-vacation-in-st-barts-01
Kimora Lee Simmons Winter Vacation in St Barts - kimora-lee-simmons-winter-vacation-in-st-barts-02

Filmography


2006 : Waist Deep
2005 : Beauty Shop
2005 : Rebound
1999 : The Big Tease
1993 : For Love or Money
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links