Home > Celebrity > B > Breckin Meyer

Breckin Meyer

Breckin Meyer

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Breckin Erin Meyer

Birth Date :

May 07, 1974

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Spouse :

Deborah Kaplan (screenwriter/director, since 14-Oct-01, separated)

Claim to fame :

As Travis in "Clueless" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Breckin Meyer in World Premiere of ParaNorman - breckin-meyer-premiere-paranorman-01 Breckin Meyer in World Premiere of ParaNorman - meyer-premiere-paranorman-01 Breckin Meyer in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022172 Breckin Meyer in "Ghosts of Girfriends Past" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-022173 Breckin Meyer stars as Paul and Matthew McConaughey stars as Connor in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Matthew McConaughey stars as Connor and Breckin Meyer stars as Paul in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Poster of Gravitas Ventures' 3 Geezers! (2013) Jennifer Garner, Lacey Chabert, Breckin Meyer and Matthew McConaughey in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009) Camille Guaty, Rachel Boston, Jennifer Garner, Lacey Chabert, Breckin Meyer and Matthew McConaughey in New Line Cinema's Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter