Home > Celebrity > K > Kenneth Branagh > Kenneth Branagh Discography

Kenneth Branagh Discography

Kenneth Branagh

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Charles Branagh

Birth Date :

December 10, 1960

Birth Place :

Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK

Claim to fame :

As Henry V in "Henry V " (1989)
In the Ravine & Other Short Stories [Audiobook]
Release year : 2002
Label : Naxos
Genre : Soundtrack
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter