Home > Celebrity > H > Heidi Montag

Heidi Montag

Heidi Montag

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Spouse :

Spencer Pratt (reality TV star, since 25-Apr-09)

Claim to fame :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)

Picture Gallery


Heidi Montag Filming A Segment for Her New Reality Show - wenn5633062
Heidi Montag Filming A Segment for Her New Reality Show - wenn3281856
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub - wenn5564260
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub - wenn5564251
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub - wenn5564249
Heidi Montag Celebrates LIQUID Grand Opening - wenn2802918

Filmography


2012 : Just Go With It
2006 : The Hills (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter