Home > Celebrity > H > Heidi Montag > Heidi Montag Trivia

Heidi Montag Trivia

Heidi Montag

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)
Making FHM's annual list of 100 Sexiest Women in the World in 2009 at No. 8.
Had her own fashion line, called "Heidiwood," which is designed for girls between the ages of 16 and 21, go on sale at U.S. store Anchor Blue beginning from April 15, 2008.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heidi Montag Pictures


Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'
MTV reality TV show 'The Hills' filming on location
Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'
Spencer Pratt Celebrates 30th Birthday
Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'
Heidi Montag Celebrates LIQUID Grand Opening
Spencer Pratt Celebrates 30th Birthday
Spencer Pratt Celebrates 30th Birthday
MTV Reality Show 'The Hills' filming on location