Home > Celebrity > H > Heidi Montag > Heidi Montag Profile

Heidi Montag Profile

Heidi Montag

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)

Heidi Montag Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)

Heidi Montag Personal Fact


Birth Name

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date

September 15, 1986

Birth Place

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Fashion Institute of Design & Merchandising in LA

Heidi Montag Family


Father

Bill Montag

Brother

Eric O'Hara (step, d. 28-Feb-08)

Sister

Holly Montag (actress, b. 15-Oct-83)

Spouse

Spencer Pratt (reality TV star, since 25-Apr-09)

Relation

Jordan Eubanks (2005 - 2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Heidi Montag Pictures


Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'
MTV Reality Show 'The Hills' filming on location
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub
Heidi Montag and Spencer Pratt host Pure Nightclub on Valentine's Day Weekend
Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'
Heidi Montag Brings Halloween Spirit to Pure Nightclub
Heidi Montag signing their new book 'How to be Famous'
Heidi Montag Filming A Segment for Her New Reality Show
Heidi Montag filming her movie cameo in 'Just Go with It'