Home > Celebrity > H > Heidi Montag > Heidi Montag Discography

Heidi Montag Discography

Heidi Montag

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Heidi Blair Montag

Birth Date :

September 15, 1986

Birth Place :

Crested Butte, Colorado, USA

Claim to fame :

As herself in MTV's reality show "The Hills" (2006-2007)
Superficial
Release year : 2010
Label : Heidi Montag Records
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter