Home > Celebrity > B > Brooklyn Decker

Brooklyn Decker

Brooklyn Decker

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress

Birth Name :

Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Date :

August 03, 1987

Birth Place :

Kettering, Ohio, USA

Spouse :

Andy Roddick (tennis star, since 17-Apr-09)

Claim to fame :

2003 Model of the Year at Connections Model & Talent Convention

Picture Gallery


Brooklyn Decker in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - brooklyn-decker-2014-cmt-music-awards-02
Brooklyn Decker in 2014 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals - brooklyn-decker-2014-cmt-music-awards-01
Brooklyn Decker in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - brooklyn-decker-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03
Brooklyn Decker in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - brooklyn-decker-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Brooklyn Decker in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - brooklyn-decker-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Brooklyn Decker in What to Expect When You're Expecting New York Premiere - banks-decker-premiere-what-to-expect-when-you-re-expecting-01

Filmography


2015 : Untitled Warren Beatty Project
2014 : Casual Encounters
2014 : Stretch
2014 : Friends with Better Lives (TV)
2013 : New Girl (TV)
2012 : The League (TV)
2012 : What to Expect When You're Expecting
2012 : Battleship
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links