Home > Celebrity > H > Hank Azaria

Hank Azaria

Hank Azaria

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Henry Albert Azaria

Birth Date :

April 25, 1964

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Spouse :

Helen Hunt (actress, 17-Jul-99 - 18-Dec-00)

Claim to fame :

As voices of many characters in animated series "The Simpsons" (1989-2009)

Picture Gallery


Hank Azaria in The Cinema Society and MCM with Grey Goose Screening of Radius TWC's Lovelace - hank-azaria-screening-lovelace-04
Hank Azaria in The Cinema Society and MCM with Grey Goose Screening of Radius TWC's Lovelace - hank-azaria-screening-lovelace-03
Hank Azaria in The Cinema Society and MCM with Grey Goose Screening of Radius TWC's Lovelace - hank-azaria-screening-lovelace-02
Hank Azaria in The Cinema Society and MCM with Grey Goose Screening of Radius TWC's Lovelace - hank-azaria-screening-lovelace-01
Hank Azaria in World Premiere of Happy Feet Two - hank-azaria-premiere-happy-feet-two-01
Hank Azaria in World Premiere of Happy Feet Two - hank-azaria-premiere-happy-feet-two-02

Filmography


2013 : The Smurfs 2
2012 : Lovelace
2011 : Free Agents (TV)
2011 : Hop
2011 : The Smurfs
2011 : Happy Feet Two
2010 : Love and Other Drugs
2009 : Year One
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter