Home > Celebrity > T > Traci Bingham

Traci Bingham

Traci Bingham

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Julie Anne Smith

Birth Date :

January 13, 1968

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Robb Vallier (musician, 29-Aug-98 - 18-Jan-01)

Claim to fame :

As Jordan Tate in TV series "Baywatch" (1996 - 1998)

Latest News


'Baywatch' Babes to Return to Small Screen in Reality Series

August 03, 2010 04:37:33 GMT

Former "Baywatch" stars , , and are bouncing back to the small screen in a new U.S. reality series about living together in a beach house. The foursome, who rose to fame as Los Angeles County lifeguards in the '90s series, will co-star in "Back to the Bay", a docu-comedy about the actress' new careers.
...

Picture Gallery


Traci Bingham in Comedy Central Roast Of David Hasselhoff - Arrivals - comedy_central_roast_2_10_wenn2947790
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter