Home > Celebrity > J > Judy Greer

Judy Greer

Judy Greer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Judith Laura Evans

Birth Date :

July 20, 1975

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Spouse :

Dean E. Johnsen (producer, since 17-Dec-11)

Claim to fame :

As Kitty Sanchez in TV series "Arrested Development" (2003-2005)

Picture Gallery


Judy Greer in HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party - judy-greer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-after-party-03
Judy Greer in HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party - judy-greer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-after-party-02
Judy Greer in HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party - judy-greer-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-after-party-01
Judy Greer in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - judy-greer-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01
Judy Greer in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - judy-greer-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02
Judy Greer in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - judy-greer-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-03

Filmography


2015 : The Hebrew Hammer vs. Hitler
2015 : Ant-Man
2015 : Fresno
2015 : The Good Dinosaur
2015 : Jurassic World
2015 : Tomorrowland
2014 : Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014 : Men, Women & Children
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter