Home > Celebrity > E > Eva Amurri

Eva Amurri

Eva Amurri

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eva Maria Livia Amurri

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Kyle Martino (soccer commentator, since 29-Oct-11)

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra in "Saved!" (2004)

Picture Gallery


Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - eva-amurri-premiere-tammy-03
Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - martino-amurri-premiere-tammy-03
Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - martino-amurri-premiere-tammy-02
Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - martino-amurri-premiere-tammy-01
Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - eva-amurri-premiere-tammy-02
Eva Amurri in Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals - eva-amurri-premiere-tammy-01

Filmography


2015 : Mothers Day
2014 : The Winklers
2013 : Guilty
2012 : I Hate You, Dad
2012 : That's My Boy
2012 : AmeriQua
2012 : Stag
2011 : Isolation
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter