Home > Celebrity > S > Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon

Susan Sarandon

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Susan Abigail Tomalin

Birth Date :

October 04, 1946

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Spouse :

Chris Sarandon (actor, 16-Sep-67 - 20-Sep-79)

Claim to fame :

As Annie Savoy in "Bull Durham" (1988)

Picture Gallery


Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - susan-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-03
Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - susan-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-02
Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - susan-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-01
Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - mccarthy-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-01
Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - falcone-mccarthy-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-01
Susan Sarandon in Melissa McCarthy's Hand and Footprint Ceremony - susan-sarandon-melissa-mccarthy-hand-and-footprint-ceremony-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter