Home > Celebrity > E > Eva Amurri > Eva Amurri Profile

Eva Amurri Profile

Eva Amurri

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eva Maria Livia Amurri

Birth Date :

March 15, 1985

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cassandra in "Saved!" (2004)

Eva Amurri Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Cassandra in "Saved!" (2004)

Eva Amurri Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eva Maria Livia Amurri

Birth Date

March 15, 1985

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Saint Ann's School, New York City
  • Graduated from Brown University, in 2007

Eva Amurri Family


Father

Franco Amurri

Mother

Susan Sarandon

Brother

Miles Robbins (half, b. 4-May-92), Jack Henry Robbins (half, b. 15-May-89)

Spouse

Kyle Martino (soccer commentator, since 29-Oct-11)

Daughter

Marlowe Mae Martino (b. 9-Aug-14)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eva Amurri Pictures


Zooey Deschanel and Tommy Hilfiger Debut Collection Launch - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
Zooey Deschanel and Tommy Hilfiger Debut Collection Launch - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
ELLE's 19th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration - Arrivals
ELLE 20th Annual Women in Hollywood Celebration
The Los Angeles Premiere of Spring Breakers - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Tammy - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Spring Breakers - Arrivals