Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgette Wilson

Bridgette Wilson

Bridgette Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridgette Leann Wilson

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Gold Beach, Oregon, USA

Spouse :

Pete Sampras (tennis player, since 30-Sept-00)

Claim to fame :

As Sonya Blade in " Mortal Kombat" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Jason Schwartzman and Bridgette Wilson in Touchstone Pictures' "Shopgirl" (2005) Bridgette Wilson-Sampras as Lisa Cramer in "Shopgirl" (2005) Bridgette Wilson-Sampras as Lisa Cramer in "Shopgirl" (2005) Bridgette Wilson and Claire Danes in Touchstone Pictures' "Shopgirl" (2005)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter