Home > Celebrity > T > Thomas Sangster

Thomas Sangster

Thomas Sangster

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Brodie Sangster

Birth Date :

May 16, 1990

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Sam in "Love Actually" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Thomas Sangster in Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-film-awards-2015-02 Thomas Sangster in Jameson Empire Film Awards 2015 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-film-awards-2015-01 Thomas Sangster in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-awards-2014-05 Thomas Sangster in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-awards-2014-04 Thomas Sangster in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-awards-2014-03 Thomas Sangster in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-awards-2014-02 Thomas Sangster in The Jameson Empire Awards 2014 - Arrivals - thomas-sangster-jameson-empire-awards-2014-01 Thomas Sangster in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - thomas-sangster-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-04 Thomas Sangster in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - thomas-sangster-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-03 Thomas Sangster in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - thomas-sangster-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-02 Thomas Sangster in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - thomas-sangster-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-01 Poster of Tribeca Films' Death of a Superhero (2012) Poster of Tribeca Films' Death of a Superhero (2012) Thomas Sangster stars as Donald Clarke in Tribeca Films' Death of a Superhero (2012) Thomas Sangster as Simon Brown in Universal Pictures' "Nanny McPhee" (2006) Thomas Sangster, Dylan O'Brien, Ki Hong Lee, Kaya Scodelario and Dexter Darden in 20th Century Fox's The Maze Runner: Scorch Trials (2015) Thomas Sangster, Kaya Scodelario, Dylan O'Brien, Ki Hong Lee, Alexander Flores and Dexter Darden in 20th Century Fox's The Maze Runner: Scorch Trials (2015) Kaya Scodelario, Dylan O'Brien, Ki Hong Lee and Thomas Sangster in 20th Century Fox's The Maze Runner: Scorch Trials (2015) Dylan O'Brien, Thomas Sangster, Ki Hong Lee, Kaya Scodelario and Dexter Darden in 20th Century Fox's The Maze Runner: Scorch Trials (2015) Poster of ARC Entertainment's Phantom Halo (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter