Home > Celebrity > B > Bridgette Wilson > Bridgette Wilson Profile

Bridgette Wilson Profile

Bridgette Wilson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridgette Leann Wilson

Birth Date :

September 25, 1973

Birth Place :

Gold Beach, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Sonya Blade in " Mortal Kombat" (1995)

Bridgette Wilson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Sonya Blade in " Mortal Kombat" (1995)

Bridgette Wilson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Bridgette Leann Wilson

Birth Date

September 25, 1973

Birth Place

Gold Beach, Oregon, USA

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Blonde

Eye Color

Brown

Bridgette Wilson Family


Father

Dale Wilson

Mother

Kathy Wilson

Sister

Tracy Wilson (actress, older)

Spouse

Pete Sampras (tennis player, since 30-Sept-00)

Son

Christian Charles (b. 21-Nov-02), Ryan Nikolaos Sampras (b. 29-Jul-05)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter