Home > Celebrity > B > Bridget Fonda

Bridget Fonda

Bridget Fonda

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Bridget Jane Fonda

Birth Date :

January 27, 1964

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Danny Elfman (composer, since 29-Nov-03)

Claim to fame :

As Allison 'Allie' Jones in "Single White Female" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Bridget Fonda in 81st Annual Academy Awards - Arrivals - BBC-002362 Bridget Fonda in Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-013534 Bridget Fonda in Charlotte's Web Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-013535
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter