Home > Celebrity > A > Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Kebbel

Arielle Kebbel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Arielle Kebbel in iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals - arielle-kebbel-iheartradio-music-festival-2014-01 Arielle Kebbel in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - arielle-kebbel-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-03 Arielle Kebbel in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - arielle-kebbel-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-02 Arielle Kebbel in The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards - arielle-kebbel-2014-crystal-lucy-awards-01 Arielle Kebbel in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292015 Arielle Kebbel in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292192 Arielle Kebbel in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292213 Arielle Kebbel in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292215 Arielle Kebbel in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278616 Arielle Kebbel in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3279042 Arielle Kebbel in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278940 Arielle Kebbel in Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards - wenn3278600 Arielle Kebbel in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234321 Arielle Kebbel in Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight" - wenn3234337 Arielle Kebbel in "Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-059977 Arielle Kebbel in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057570 Arielle Kebbel in "Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-057571 Arielle Kebbel in "The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-020052 Arielle Kebbel in "The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-024285 Arielle Kebbel in Hollywood Life Magazinie's 9th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - CSH-022681 Arielle Kebbel in Hollywood Life Magazinie's 9th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - CSH-022682 Arielle Kebbel in Deck the Halls Los Angeles Premiere - SGG-024856 Arielle Kebbel in The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011756 Arielle Kebbel in The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011760 Arielle Kebbel in John Tucker Must Die Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011049 Arielle Kebbel in John Tucker Must Die Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011047 Arielle Kebbel in John Tucker Must Die Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011043 Arielle Kebbel in John Tucker Must Die Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-011004 Arielle Kebbel in Click Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-010857 Arielle Kebbel in Click Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-010856 Arielle Kebbel in Cheaper By The Dozen 2 World Premiere - DGG-008129 Arielle Kebbel in The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-007894 Arielle Kebbel in The Family Stone Los Angeles Premiere - DGG-007896 Arielle Kebbel in In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-002030 Arielle Kebbel in In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-002029 Arielle Kebbel in In Her Shoes Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-002025
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter