Home > Celebrity > A > Arielle Kebbel > Arielle Kebbel Filmography

Arielle Kebbel Filmography

Arielle Kebbel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)
Bridal Wave (2015) - TM
stars as Georgie Dwyer


Ballers InfoBallers (2015) - TV


Another Time (2015)
stars as Ally


The After (2014) - TM
stars as Tammy


UnReal InfoUnReal (2014) - TV
stars as Britney / Courtney


Sweet Surrender (2014) - TM
stars as Nancy


Special Delivery (2014)
stars as Rachel


N.Y.C. Underground (2013) - VI
stars as Chloe


Delicious Ambiguity (2013)
stars as Ryan


Instant Mom (2013) - TV
stars as Stephanie's Friend


Supporting Characters (2012) aka "This Is My Girlfriend"
stars as Jamie


Think Like a Man InfoThink Like a Man (2012)
stars as Gina


Audrey (2012) - TV
stars as Marissa


A Bride for Christmas (2012) - TM
stars as Jessie


90210 Info90210 (2011) - TV
stars as Vanessa Shaw


Hallelujah (2011) - TM
stars as Veda Roman


Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best InfoBrooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2011)
stars as Cassidy


Mardi Gras: Spring Break InfoMardi Gras: Spring Break (2011)
stars as Lucy


Answer This! InfoAnswer This! (2011) aka "Trivial Pursuits"
stars as Naomi


I Melt with You InfoI Melt with You (2011)
stars as Randi


Vampires Suck InfoVampires Suck (2010)
stars as Rachel


Life Unexpected InfoLife Unexpected (2010) - TV
stars as Paige Thomas


Brooklyn to Manhattan InfoBrooklyn to Manhattan (2010)
stars as Chloe


The Vampire Diaries InfoThe Vampire Diaries (2009) - TV
stars as Lexi Branson


The Uninvited InfoThe Uninvited (2009) aka A Tale of Two Sisters
stars as Alex


Forever Strong InfoForever Strong (2008)
stars as Emily


Football Wives (2007) - TM
stars as Nicole Holt


Daydreamer (2007)
stars as Casey Green


The Bros. (2006)
stars as Kim


Aquamarine InfoAquamarine (2006)
stars as Cecilia


John Tucker Must Die InfoJohn Tucker Must Die (2006)
stars as Carrie Schaefer


Outlaw Trail (2006)
stars as Ellie


The Grudge 2 InfoThe Grudge 2 (2006)
stars as Allison


The Kid & I InfoThe Kid & I (2005)
stars as Arielle


Dirty Deeds InfoDirty Deeds (2005)
stars as Alison


Reeker (2005)
stars as Cookie


Be Cool InfoBe Cool (2005)
stars as Robin


Grounded for Life (2004) - TV
stars as Taya


Soul Plane InfoSoul Plane (2004)
stars as Heather Hunkee


Gilmore Girls (2003) - TV aka Gilmore Girls: Beginnings (USA: rerun title)
stars as Lindsay Forester


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015