Home > Celebrity > S > Sean Faris

Sean Faris

Sean Faris

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Sean Henry Faris

Birth Date :

March 25, 1982

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas

Claim to fame :

As Jake Tyler in "Never Back Down" (2008)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Sean Faris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084616 Sean Faris in "Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-084618 Sean Faris in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-036825 Sean Faris in "Stop-Loss" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-041463 Sean Faris in Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital - CSH-029985 Sean Faris in Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital - CSH-029986 Sean Faris in Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital - CSH-029987 Sean Faris in Yours, Mine and Ours World Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-007499 Sean Faris in ABC's 3rd Annual Primetime Preview Weekend - DKD-002460 Sean Faris stars as Michael in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Sean Faris stars as Rick Penning in Crane Movie Company's Forever Strong (2008) Sean Faris stars as Rick Penning in Crane Movie Company's Forever Strong (2008) Sean Faris stars as Rick Penning in Crane Movie Company's Forever Strong (2008) Poster of Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Poster of After Dark Films' Stash House (2012) Dolph Lundgren, Jon Huertas and Sean Faris in After Dark Films' Stash House (2012) Dolph Lundgren stars as Andy Spector and Sean Faris stars as David Nash in After Dark Films' Stash House (2012) Sean Faris stars as Michael in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Poster of Anchor Bay Films' Pawn (2013) Dolph Lundgren stars as Andy Spector and Sean Faris stars as David Nash in After Dark Films' Stash House (2012) Sean Faris stars as Michael in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Will Yun Lee stars as Stanford and Sean Faris stars as Michael in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Will Yun Lee stars as Stanford and Sean Faris stars as Michael in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Sean Faris stars as Michael and Grace Huang stars as Anna in Studio Strada's Lost for Words (2013) Sean Faris as Jake Tyler in Summit Entertainment's Never Back Down (2008) Djimon Hounsou and Sean Faris in Summit Entertainment's Never Back Down (2008) Sean Faris as Jake Tyler in Summit Entertainment's Never Back Down (2008) Sean Faris as Jake Tyler in Summit Entertainment's Never Back Down (2008)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter