Home > Celebrity > A > Arielle Kebbel > Arielle Kebbel Awards

Arielle Kebbel Awards

Arielle Kebbel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

Teen Choice Awards


2007

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Movie: Scream for The Grudge 2 (2006)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Arielle Kebbel Pictures


Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The 2014 Crystal + Lucy Awards
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
"The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
iHeartRadio Music Festival 2014 - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards